• Site Maintenance in progress; pardon our dust!

4ng3l_n0m4d1c

Birthday
Jan 14, 2002 (Age: 18)
Kin Name
Juno
Aliases
Nomad, Angel
Gender Identity
Agender
Primary Identity
  1. Otherkin
  2. Therian/Were
  3. Fictionkin
Kintypes
Divinekin/Deitykin, Angelkin, Feline-Therian, Changeling
Pronouns
Neutral
Year Awakened
2007
Shifting Experiences
  1. Mental Shifting
  2. Dream Shifting
  3. Phantom Shifting
  4. Astral Shifting
  5. Aura Shifting
Shifting Triggers
  1. I experience voluntary shifts
  2. I experience involuntary shifts provoked by external stimuli
  3. I experience involuntary shifts provoked by emotional stimuli
Vampirism
Psychic
Top