• Site Maintenance in progress; pardon our dust!

brown-wolf

Birthday
Jan 21, 2000 (Age: 20)
Location
Minnesota, USA
Occupation
House Cleaner / Student
Aliases
Scout
Hobbies
Drawing, photography, crafting
Gender Identity
Female
Primary Identity
  1. Therian/Were
Kintypes
yukon wolf, harris hawk
Pronouns
Feminine
Sexuality
  1. Asexual
Year Awakened
2013
Shifting Experiences
  1. Mental Shifting
  2. Dream Shifting
  3. Phantom Shifting
Shifting Triggers
  1. I experience voluntary shifts
  2. I experience involuntary shifts provoked by external stimuli
Vampirism
Psychic

Followers

Trophies

  1. 5

    Introductory Iguana

    The "Introductory Iguana" trophy is awarded when a user introduces themselves in the Scent Rolling forum.
  2. 5

    Post Puppy

    The "Post Puppy" trophy is awarded when a user makes 15 posts within our forums.
Top