• Site Maintenance in progress; pardon our dust!

dangankind

Birthday
Sep 21, 2002 (Age: 18)
Kin Name
Snufkin
Aliases
Grey, Ice, Virgo, Ouma, Kichu, Fenrir
Hobbies
Writing, drawing, gardening, witchcraft
Gender Identity
Primary Identity
  1. Otherkin
  2. Therian/Were
  3. Fictionkin
  4. Other-Hearted
  5. Animal-Hearted
  6. Vampire
  7. Soulbonder
  8. Plural System
Kintypes
Angel, dragon, wolf
Pronouns
Kithtypes
Demon, deity, Fenrir
Fictotypes
Kokichi Ouma, Pikachu, Snufkin
Synpaths
Eevee, Todomatsu Matsuno
Coping Links
Junko Enoshima, Stanford Pines, Sylveon
Year Awakened
2012
Shifting Experiences
  1. Mental Shifting
  2. Dream Shifting
  3. Phantom Shifting
  4. Astral Shifting
  5. Aura Shifting
  6. Sensory Shifting
  7. Cameo Shifting
Shifting Triggers
  1. I experience voluntary shifts
  2. I experience involuntary shifts provoked by external stimuli
  3. I experience involuntary shifts provoked by emotional stimuli
  4. I experienced unprovoked involuntary shifts
Vampirism
Sanguinarian
Top