• Site Maintenance in progress; pardon our dust!

DemiTrix

Birthday
Jan 17, 2004 (Age: 16)
Kin Name
Michael, Ichigo
Occupation
Digital Artist
Aliases
Mayuri, Gin, Nathan, Ignis
Hobbies
Drawing, Singing, Making 3D models from anime characters XD,
Gender Identity
Primary Identity
  1. Otherkin
  2. Therian/Were
  3. Fictionkin
  4. Other-Hearted
Kintypes
Demon
Pronouns
Kithtypes
I am Cat-hearted
Fictotypes
Ichigo, Mayuri Kurotsuchi, Urahara Kisuke (Kinsidering), Gin Ichimaru, Michael Myers, Jason Vorhees, Ignis Scientia, Nathan, Frank Morrison, Invader Zim, Ichimatsu Matsuno, Aizawa Shouta
Synpaths
Midoriya
Coping Links
Karamatsu
*type Description
My theriotype is a European red fox with bright bloodorange eyes, black dots around the nose, and some black circles around the eyes.
Year Awakened
2018
Shifting Experiences
  1. Mental Shifting
  2. Dream Shifting
  3. Phantom Shifting
  4. Astral Shifting
Shifting Triggers
  1. I experience voluntary shifts
  2. I experience involuntary shifts provoked by external stimuli
  3. I experience involuntary shifts provoked by emotional stimuli
Vampirism
Psychic
Top