• Site Maintenance in progress; pardon our dust!

DivineOculi

Birthday
Oct 31, 1999 (Age: 20)
Kin Name
Nuriel
Aliases
Spinel, Rouxls, Purple
Gender Identity
Genderfluid
Primary Identity
  1. Otherkin
  2. Therian/Were
Kintypes
Angel (Guardian Angel)
Pronouns
Neutral
Fictotypes
TOO MANY
Vampirism
Psychic
Top