• Site Maintenance in progress; pardon our dust!

Lacuna

Birthday
Sep 25, 2003 (Age: 17)
Kin Name
Lagoon
Aliases
Laga, Luna, Lacuna,
Hobbies
Digital + Traditional Art, Cross Country Running, Theatre
Gender Identity
Questioning
Primary Identity
  1. Otherkin
  2. Therian/Were
  3. Fictionkin
  4. Other-Hearted
  5. Animal-Hearted
Kintypes
Red Fox (Questioning Smilodon Fatalis)
Pronouns
Neutral
Kithtypes
SnakeKith, DogKith
Fictotypes
Shuichi Saihara (Drv3), Ashley Brown (Until Dawn)
Coping Links
Eyeless Jack (CreepyPasta)
Year Awakened
2018
Shifting Experiences
  1. Mental Shifting
  2. Dream Shifting
  3. Phantom Shifting
  4. Astral Shifting
Shifting Triggers
  1. I experience voluntary shifts
Vampirism
Top