Kinmunity

Welcome to Kinmunity - We're an online community resource and forum for alterhumans including: otherkin, therians, vampires, and others with non-human identities

In order to receive full access to Kinmunity, you'll have to register an account. Registering gives you access to the following features:

  • The ability to create new threads and reply to existing ones on our forums.
  • The ability to read messages in "The Dens", our members only area.
  • The ability to chat with others in our Discord server.
  • The ability to create your very own blog on the site - write whatever you want!
  • The ability to create, join, and participate in social groups!
  • and so much more...
So what are you waiting for? Join Kinmunity today!

Sleepipillow

Birthday
Dec 7, 2004 (Age: 16)
Kin Name
Sleepi,
Occupation
Art
Aliases
Gamzee, Angel, Cotton, Sofie, Savior
Hobbies
Art, writing, roleplaying
Gender Identity
Female
Primary Identity
  1. Otherkin
Pronouns
Feminine
Coping Links
non-humanoid, humanoid creatures, fictional character
Vampirism
Psychic
Top