Kinmunity

Welcome to Kinmunity - We're an online community resource and forum for alterhumans including: otherkin, therians, vampires, and others with non-human identities

In order to receive full access to Kinmunity, you'll have to register an account. Registering gives you access to the following features:

  • The ability to create new threads and reply to existing ones on our forums.
  • The ability to read messages in "The Dens", our members only area.
  • The ability to chat with others in our Discord server.
  • The ability to create your very own blog on the site - write whatever you want!
  • The ability to create, join, and participate in social groups!
  • and so much more...
So what are you waiting for? Join Kinmunity today!

Tereki

Birthday
Feb 12, 2006 (Age: 15)
Kin Name
Tereki Neshisu
Occupation
Middleschool, 8th Grade.
Aliases
Aaliyah, Al, Jason
Hobbies
Drawing, reading, playing videogames and watching anime.
Gender Identity
Other
Primary Identity
  1. Otherkin
Pronouns
Vampirism
Psychic
Top