tord

Hello all! I am questioning my identity.
Birthday
May 29, 2005 (Age: 15)
Location
I would rather not say.
Kin Name
Tord
Occupation
Student
Aliases
Kedamono, Case, Casey
Hobbies
Drawing, singing, listening to music, songwriting, rapping, beatboxing, writing poetry, writing fanfiction, writing original fiction, reading, researching, crying
Gender Identity
Transgender FtM
Primary Identity
  1. Questioning
Pronouns
Masculine
Sexuality
  1. Demisexual
  2. Gay
Fictotypes
Tord?
*type Description
A strawberry blond norski with grey eyes and spiky hair. Two tufts stick upward, resembling horns. Four bangs of hair across the face.

HEX: #b88450 ('brown/Moderate orange')
HEX: #bc7c44 ('Moderate orange')

HEX: #F8DAA6 ('Very soft orange')
HEX: #F6C9A2 (Very soft orange')
Year Awakened
2020
Shifting Experiences
  1. I don't shift: I'm a Contherian
Shifting Triggers
  1. I experience voluntary shifts
  2. I experience involuntary shifts provoked by external stimuli
  3. I experience involuntary shifts provoked by emotional stimuli
  4. I experienced unprovoked involuntary shifts

Signature

gIant rOboT

Trophies

  1. 5

    Introductory Iguana

    The "Introductory Iguana" trophy is awarded when a user introduces themselves in the Scent Rolling forum.
  2. 1

    Signature Snake

    The "Signature Snake" trophy is awarded when a user adds a custom signature.
Top