• Site Maintenance in progress; pardon our dust!

XxVulpesxX

Birthday
Dec 23, 1996 (Age: 23)
Kin Name
Vulpes
Occupation
Health care trainee partner
Aliases
Vixen (Boyfriend's nickname for me) foxie, Becca (Human name)
Hobbies
Drawing, vloging, photography,
Gender Identity
Female
Primary Identity
  1. Otherkin
Kintypes
Foxkin, wildlifekin
Pronouns
Feminine
*type Description
Red Fox, golden eyes, ginger fur, tendency to be playful (But loose when I'm around my mate who is a bear) full of mischief and curiosity.
Year Awakened
2012
Shifting Experiences
  1. Mental Shifting
  2. Dream Shifting
Shifting Triggers
  1. I experience voluntary shifts
Vampirism
Psychic
Top